• CLUB NAME DAY TIME PLACE ADVISOR Student Leader
    Astronomy Club Thurs after school B30/B34 Price Evan Melendez
    Chess Club Thurs after school D8 Obiesie Robert Fritz
    Chinese Club 1st Blue day of week  lunch time F26 Han Ariana Chin
    Clay Club Friday after school A6 Helle Isabel Griffin
    DECA 2nd Tues after school D1 Van Parker Philips
    Dodgeball Club Tues lunch time Lower Gym Elizondo Tuli Freeman
    Drama Club Tues 3:35 A1  (Black Box) Ballnik Olivia Ricketts
    Dungeon & Dragons Thurs after school Main office  Fisher Tate Gordon
    French Club Friday after school F23 Driscoll Alex Renner
    Gardening Club Tues after school Bwing Mock Autumn Green
    Gone Green Thur after school B28 Brazier Grace Schuhmann
    Helping Hands Thurs break F10 Bass Ben Burk  
    Hiking Club 1st Tues of the Month before school A5 McBride Andrea Nguyen
    Key Club Wed lunch time Rotunda Oliva Jadelyn Yep
    Korean Club         Ben Burk or Won Ko
    LO Interact Thursday break F10 Bass Karthik Sreedhar
    Mac n Cheese varies varies B6 Abbott Jay Andersen
    Math Club Tues break B8 Nuss Abigail Outcalt
    Mind Puzzles Tues after school B7 D. Larson Andy James
    MUN TBD TBD B32 Mock Seba Marin-Quiros
    The Pack   break or after school B6 Abbott Talia Milionis
    Random Acts of Kindness Tues lunch time D7 B. Larson Sofie Fashana
    Red Cross Club every other Thur after school D6 B. Larson Zach Candau
    Robotics Mon and Wed 6pm-9pm F28 Contact Community Schools Nikki Littler
    Science Bowl Mon and Wed after school B36 Briggs Lindsey McDowell
    Spanish Club Friday after school F25 Pacheco-Toye Lucy Adams
    Speech and Debate Mon and Wed 5pm-7pm B2  Coaches Eva Augst and                    Seba Marin-Quiros
    Students for Change every other week TBD B36 Connelly Nikki Littler
    Theater Tech Thurs after school Black Box Ballnik Ellie Russell
    Ultimate Frisbee when it's nice out after school Turf Fox Colin Hardy
    Water Africa First Fri after school Dwing Obiesie Karthik Sreedhar